Tuesday, May 4, 2010

It's not a FOOL~!

I tell you, seriously here. You better go back home as frequent as possible.Or else, you will make the same mistake as me..

I think i didn't go back for almost one month and i am the type of people that is forgetful. I had forgotten some things in my house .Well, i gotta tell you the whole horrible story now...

I actually forget what tooth brush i am using...omg..i know you want to say that..Seriously, no joke! I thought that red toothbrush is mine. I really thought so... And i USED it. OMG. I totally forget which is my tooth brush! And I USED IT TWICE!!!!!! oh gosh....

When the second time im using, i suddenly remember that my tooth brush is blue colour de... But is too late,... the toothbrush already put inside my mouth...what can i do?  continue brush la....hahah ....lolx~ im naked...oh no...whatever i do. im naked im naked... ..oh no...what can i do? im naked im naked....

Really feel like naked when using that ewwww toothbrush...EWWWWWWWWWWWWWW
you know, i hate other people's saliva . Feel eww... I rarely drink other's water, but in some case, im forced to drink...cause too thristy...but if i got choice, i wont

That's why i said kissing is like 'drinking other saliva'..I know you want to say Im weird. well...I agree also...hahah..

Till now, I don't know who is using that evil, nasty red toothbrush. I daren't know. If is dad, if really is dad ...then okay...okay.. I cannot say eww cause is dad... It wont be mum cause she brushes in her room toilet. well....Never be brother and also his girl friend ...cause they put their toothbrush at another place. Remain my SISTER.. omg..

Can you imagine?!! you kiss her indirectly...oh man...wanna vomit now...CAN U IMAGINE IT ?! is a disaster. Seriously no joke...a DISASTER to my precious mouth...use listerene...i rushed to  get the listrene..to boom boom boom my mouth several times....atomic boom, nuclear boom... whatever boom i used...just want to clear my mouth deeply, thoroughly....like nagasaki...what cell what bacteria carried from that disgusting red toothbrush all will die... and hapus like dust...haha...including my cells ==...who ask them to interact with that noob toothbrush.....

really cant imagine...why on the earth got such insane thing...crazy thing happening...the most insane person is me... XD..i gonna get crazy...If really is my sister...if really is my sister....I want to cry...T^T and shouted EWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww cause it is really EWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW

that's y i tell you...better go back home more frequent...Or else, you will have the same consequences as me... is hard to forget...i will always remember and will never forget that 'qiam pak' (hokkien)de toothbrush... (actually, i got the thought to break the toothbrush)

2 comments:

  1. 38 dao...
    what's so big deal to use ur sister's toothbrush?
    ur sister dont hv any disease which will transmit through saliva rite?

    ReplyDelete
  2. dont have is dun have....but u noe i dun like people punya saliva de mah~ haha..so ma eww lor... is not prejudise towards sis...just i cant accept other saliva ==

    ReplyDelete